Classement général temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 12:13:20
    TBS 
    TCFX 
    1970 
    AUT 300 
    Psaros 40 
    François Thorens 
  • 12:46:51
    TCFX 
    141 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 40 
    Nicolas Groux 
  • 12:49:52
    TCFX 
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Alain Gautier 
  • 12:54:48
    TCFX 
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Patrick GIROD 
  • 13:00:51
    TCFX 
    1185 
    SUI 5 
    Psaros 40 
    François Bopp 
  • 13:27:29
    TCFX 
    1685 
    SUI 300 
    Psaros 33 
    Luc Munier 
  • 13:33:27
    TCF1 
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    Serge Patry 
  • 14:02:02
    TCF1 
    1127 
    SUI 667 
    Melges 32 
    Jacques Emery 
  • 14:10:35
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier LAURENT 
  • 10 
    14:10:57
    IKI 
    TCF2 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    Andrei Bals 
  • 11 
    14:24:01
    GS 
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Gilles Morelle 
  • 12 
    14:30:23
    TO 
    1846 
    FRA 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 13 
    14:35:10
    TCF1 
    1828 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Benoit Morelle 
  • 14 
    14:38:57
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 15 
    14:39:43
    TO 
    426 
    FRA 40 
    Toucan 
    Pascal Batal 
  • 16 
    15:06:21
    TO 
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    René Grept 
  • 17 
    15:17:56
    TCFX 
    2049 
    SUI 800 
    Psaros 33 
    Cyrus Golchan 
  • 18 
    15:20:48
    GS 
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Yvan Girardet 
  • 19 
    15:21:02
    TCF2 
    1567 
    SUI 4 
    Luthi 870 
    Aymeric Blin 
  • 20 
    15:21:09
    TO 
    2139 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    PATRICK DUCLUZAUX 
  • 21 
    15:28:09
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 22 
    15:29:03
    GS 
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    CHRISTOPHE FREY 
  • 23 
    15:30:59
    TCF2 
    255 
    SUI 2629 
    Modulo 93 
    Lionel Maret 
  • 24 
    15:31:52
    GS 
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 25 
    15:37:53
    TCF2 
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 26 
    15:41:30
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry Brichet 
  • 27 
    15:43:10
    TCF2 
    1951 
    SUI 27 
    saphire 27 
    Tobler Michael 
  • 28 
    15:47:20
    SU 
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    Renaud Stitelmann 
  • 29 
    15:49:49
    GS 
    182 
    SUI 184 
    Grand Surprise 
    André Haenggeli 
  • 30 
    15:50:06
    SU 
    295 
    SUI 964 
    Surprise 
    Laurent Alter 
  • 31 
    15:51:53
    TCF3 
    1470 
    SUI 23 
    mOcean 
    Alain Cloux 
  • 32 
    15:51:55
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-François Paschoud 
  • 33 
    15:52:10
    TCF3 
    953 
    SUI 98 
    Dolphin 81 
    Michel Bonjour 
  • 34 
    15:52:20
    SU 
    475 
    SUI 500 
    Surprise 
    René Mermoud 
  • 35 
    15:52:30
    TCF3 
    885 
    SUI 292 
    X 99 
    Pierre-François SAUTHIER 
  • 36 
    15:58:47
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Cédric Pochelon 
  • 37 
    15:59:12
    TCF3 
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    Melges 24 
    Hans-Peter Bichelmeier 
  • 38 
    16:00:57
    TCF2 
    1223 
    SUI 9 
    Atomium 950 
    Jacques Valente 
  • 39 
    16:02:10
    TCF2 
    1378 
    SUI 14 
    Luthi 870 
    Kim Jent 
  • 40 
    16:03:10
    SU 
    201 
    SUI 470 
    Surprise 
    Felix Oberle 
  • 41 
    16:03:29
    TCF4 
    2028 
    BEL 225 
    VX One 
    Frederic Vandenberghe 
  • 42 
    16:05:12
    TCF3 
    286 
    SUI 777 
    747 One Design 
    Didier Christe 
  • 43 
    16:08:20
    SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Yannick Preitner 
  • 44 
    16:10:01
    TCF3 
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Anne Chiari-Bory 
  • 45 
    16:10:21
    TCF3 
    1189 
    SUI 606 
    DUFOUR 34 
    SEBASTIEN DE CARLO 
  • 46 
    16:10:31
    SU 
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Elodie-Jane Mettraux 
  • 47 
    16:11:19
    TCF3 
    616 
    SUI 1139 
    J/80 
    Alain Corthésy 
  • 48 
    16:15:29
    SU 
    1630 
    SUI 629 
    Surprise 
    Vincent Jutzi 
  • 49 
    16:15:50
    SU 
    1396 
    FRA 1708 
    Surprise 
    ARNAUD MACHADO 
  • 50 
    16:17:35
    SU 
    332 
    SUI 287 
    Surprise 
    Loïc Godail 
  • 51 
    16:17:44
    TCF3 
    161 
    SUI 6 
    Jeudi 12 
    Alain Gerber 
  • 52 
    16:19:11
    SU 
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 53 
    16:20:49
    TCF3 
    14 
    SUI 1620 
    Bavaria 35 Match 
    Patrick Mégroz 
  • 54 
    16:21:04
    SU 
    2190 
    FRA 42202 
    Surprise 
    Pierre VARIN 
  • 55 
    16:25:46
    TCF4 
    1582 
    SUI 116 
    6.5m SI 
    célien devaux 
  • 56 
    16:26:14
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Stéphane Meylan 
  • 57 
    16:27:07
    TCF3 
    1306 
    SUI 05 
    Luthi 800 S 
    Joris Blatti 
  • 58 
    16:29:53
    TO 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Fernando Nogueira 
  • 59 
    16:31:09
    SU 
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Valérie Savoy 
  • 60 
    16:31:54
    TCF2 
    1177 
    SUI 09 
    Luthi 870 
    Christophe Amberger 
  • 61 
    16:34:17
    TCF4 
    1979 
    FRA 130 
    6.5m SI 
    claude laval 
  • 62 
    16:34:26
    TCF4 
    417 
    SUI 100 
    6.5 m SI 
    ALAIN HOSTETTLER 
  • 63 
    16:37:52
    SU 
    1886 
    FRA 1651 
    Surprise 
    henri kieffer 
  • 64 
    16:39:59
    SU 
    140 
    SUI 904 
    Surprise 
    olivier Perron 
  • 65 
    16:40:13
    JAM 
    TCF4 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    jacques ammann 
  • 66 
    16:41:14
    SU 
    1555 
    SUI 362 
    Surprise 
    Fred Ihringer 
  • 67 
    16:42:17
    SU 
    1644 
    FRA 6 
    Surprise 
    Denis Cortella 
  • 68 
    16:42:59
    SU 
    58 
    SUI 557 
    Surprise 
    Loïc Preitner 
  • 69 
    16:44:59
    TCF4 
    2219 
    SUI 1116 
    J/70 
    Jacques Lévêque 
  • 70 
    16:48:37
    GS 
    333 
    SUI 55 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bénédict DEVAUD 
  • 71 
    17:04:48
    SU 
    2117 
    SUI 962 
    Surprise 
    Julien Boucher 
  • 72 
    17:09:34
    TCF2 
    2147 
    SUI 27 
    Comet 13 
    Christoph köhler 
  • 73 
    17:10:31
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jenifer Schlup 
  • 74 
    17:13:19
    SU 
    8147 
    SUI 690 
    Surprise 
    Jonathan Girardin 
  • 75 
    17:38:46
    SU 
    2096 
    SUI 631 
    Surprise 
    Adrian Breitenmoser 
  • 76 
    17:54:14
    SU 
    53 
    SUI 270 
    Surprise 
    Stephane Noble 
  • 77 
    18:00:08
    SU 
    2183 
    FRA 1107 
    Surprise 
    pascal PY 
  • 78 
    18:26:07
    TCF3 
    1809 
    SUI 392 
    First Class 8 
    Sacha Mei 
  • 79 
    18:47:20
    TCF3 
    709 
    SUI 117 
    Sprint 95 
    Marc Berset 
  • 80 
    18:54:13
    SU 
    619 
    FRA 1104 
    Surprise 
    Martin Baechtold 
  • 81 
    18:58:10
    SU 
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    Andrin Hunziker 
  • 82 
    18:58:59
    TCF3 
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    SUSPENS 
    Stéphane DuPasquier 
  • 83 
    18:59:31
    SU 
    1796 
    SUI 267 
    Surprise 
    Blaise Lambelet 
  • 84 
    19:05:06
    TCF3 
    971 
    SUI 747 
    747 One Design 
    Pascal Bachy 
  • 85 
    19:14:18
    TCF3 
    261 
    FRA 1699 
    SUSPENS 
    Damien Mazat 
  • 86 
    19:15:26
    TCF4 
    8149 
    GER 221 
    Ultimate 20 
    Bernard Hall 
  • 87 
    19:17:58
    TCF3 
    1345 
    FRA 18989 
    DOD 24.5 
    Florent Junod 
  • 88 
    19:17:59
    TCF3 
    1992 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel Contini 
  • 89 
    19:18:49
    TCF3 
    1461 
    SUI 114 
    6.5 m SI 
    Frédéric Reymond 
  • 90 
    20:16:40
    RUN 
    TO 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    André Matthey 
  • 91 
    20:24:34
    TCF4 
    290 
    SUI 250 
    Dyas 
    Marie-Laure Pralong 
  • 92 
    20:32:28
    TCF4 
    1860 
    SUI 79 
    Moser m1 
    Rea Wicki 
  • 93 
    20:37:06
    SU 
    1514 
    SUI 743 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Gabriel Chelala 
  • 94 
    21:19:19
    TCF4 
    627 
    SUI 111 
    6.5 m SI 
    pierre mercier 
  • 95 
    21:22:29
    TCF3 
    1881 
    SUI 100 
    DEHLER 32 
    Christian Tscheulin 
  • 96 
    21:52:44
    TCF4 
    1795 
    SUI 281 
    Sprinto 
    Francisco Canepa 
  • 97 
    21:58:11
    TCF4 
    2218 
    ITA 16807 
    Tofinou 8 
    Francois Chupin 
Top