--->

Classement par classes

Classe SU
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 11:21:59
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Nelson Mettraux 
  • 11:31:05
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Thomas Birchler 
  • 11:37:55
    1175 
    SUI 957 
    Surprise 
    Arnaud Gavairon 
  • 11:45:21
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Mathieu Cadei 
  • 11:46:51
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Cédric Pochelon 
  • 11:50:43
    58 
    SUI 557 
    Surprise 
    Loïc Preitner 
  • 11:57:58
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Yannick Preitner 
  • 12:01:21
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Isabelle Joschke 
  • 12:03:09
    2251 
    SUI 690 
    Surprise 
    Jonathan Girardin 
  • 10 
    12:03:41
    241 
    SUI 79 
    Surprise 
    Thierry Campiche 
  • 11 
    12:44:38
    2149 
    FRA 6 
    Surprise 
    Guillaume LACHERAY 
  • 12 
    12:46:01
    1644 
    FRA 1582 
    Surprise 
    Denis cortella 
  • 13 
    12:47:10
    278 
    SUI 529 
    Surprise 
    Matthieu Sistek 
  • 14 
    12:48:36
    1886 
    FRA 1651 
    Surprise 
    Enrico Kieffer 
  • 15 
    12:53:33
    2096 
    SUI 631 
    Surprise 
    Felix Oberle 
  • 16 
    12:58:53
    1245 
    SUI 408 
    Surprise 
    Daniel Bouwmeester 
  • 17 
    13:20:19
    1926 
    FRA 1090 
    Surprise 
    vincent jordan 
  • 18 
    13:23:13
    53 
    SUI 270 
    Surprise 
    Stéphane Noble 
  • 19 
    13:30:45
    1555 
    SUI 362 
    Surprise 
    Fred Ihringer 
  • 20 
    13:58:54
    1905 
    FRA 516 
    Surprise 
    laurent cochard 
  • 21 
    15:12:31
    1855 
    SUI 446 
    Surprise 
    Térence LAURENT 
  • 22 
    18:02:17
    251 
    SUI 280 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Max Mamin 

Classe GS
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 11:28:54
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pascal CATTANEO 
  • 11:32:53
    182 
    SUI 184 
    Grand Surprise 
    André Haenggeli 
  • 11:38:48
    898 
    SUI 137 
    Grand Surprise 
    Yves THEUNINCK 
  • 11:39:15
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 11:44:08
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 11:50:57
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 11:54:23
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-François Paschoud 
  • 11:54:41
    SUI 200 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 11:55:46
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 10 
    12:00:30
    775 
    SUI 281 
    Grand Surprise 
    Beat Moeckel 
  • 11 
    12:48:42
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jenifer Schlup 

Classe TO
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 12:06:19
    2139 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    PATRICK DUCLUZAUX 
  • 13:03:18
    1846 
    SUI 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 13:23:17
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    Valentin Berner 
  • 13:28:06
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Fernando NOGUEIRA 

Classe TCF1
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 12:33:46
    1127 
    SUI 667 
    Melges 32 
    Jacques Emery 
  • 13:09:38
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    philippe seguret 
  • 14:56:58
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    bertrand carlier 

Classe TCF2
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 11:33:21
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 11:35:18
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 11:51:48
    1378 
    SUI 14 
    Luthi 870 
    KIM JENT 
  • 12:08:48
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Guy Dériaz 
  • 12:31:13
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier LAURENT 
  • 12:31:15
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 12:53:15
    1177 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 870 
    Christophe Amberger 
  • 13:46:28
    2147 
    SUI 27 
    Comet 13 
    Christoph Köhler 
  • 14:02:40
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    Tghierry Andderegg 

Classe TCF3
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 11:13:20
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Antonio Da Cruz 
  • 11:26:58
    14 
    SUI 1620 
    Bavaria 35 Match 
    Patrick Mégroz 
  • 11:57:47
    1314 
    SUI 39 
    Xyacht 362 
    Gaston Kruger 
  • 12:10:58
    616 
    SUI 1139 
    J/80 
    Alain Corthésy 
  • 12:11:39
    1764 
    SUI 016 
    Seascape 27 
    Lukas Steuerwald 
  • 12:35:38
    49 
    SUI 302 
    X 302 
    Barthélémy Martin 
  • 12:36:40
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    melges 24 
    Hans-Peter Bichelmeier 
  • 12:46:48
    1951 
    SUI 27 
    SAPHIRE 
    Michael Tobler 
  • 13:19:10
    1036 
    SUI 551 
    First Class 8 
    Pierre Blanc 
  • 10 
    13:19:25
    885 
    SUI 292 
    X 99 
    Pierre-François Sauthier 
  • 11 
    13:27:51
    2287 
    GBR 7621R 
     
    Arnaud DE BRUYNE 
  • 12 
    13:37:16
    962 
    SUI 109 
    First 34.7 
    Vincent SEURET 
  • 13 
    13:41:54
    612 
    SUI 66 
    Dehler 34 
    Martin Oertly 
  • 14 
    13:47:59
    1903 
    FRA 18684 
    Este 24 
    Louis-Philippe Delorme 
  • 15 
    13:57:45
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    SUSPENS 
    Stéphane DuPasquier 

Classe TCF4
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 12:25:17
    1992 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel Contini 
  • 12:46:56
    2343 
    FRA 7 
    J/70 
    Sébastien Aubord 
  • 13:47:17
    JAM 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    Jacques Ammann 
  • 15:39:50
    2085 
    Z 27 
    sabre 
    Roland Kobel 

Classe TCFX
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 13:16:30
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Patrick Girod 
  • 13:37:01
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Alain Gautier 
  • 14:24:26
    1912 
    SUI 700 
    Psaros 33 
    Jean-Pierre de Siebenthal 

Classe NJ
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 13:20:19
    9001 
    Z 328 
    Granada 31 
    ludovic deville 
  • 14:08:17
    9006 
    SUI 68 
    Surprise 
    FRANCK MEESTERS 
  • 15:58:53
    9002 
    - 0 
    jouet 950 
    Laurent Graven 
Top