Classement temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps compensé
    Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 16:55:10
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Cédric Pochelon 
  • 17:10:59
    TCF4 
    417 
    SUI 100 
    6.5 m SI 
    Alain Hostettler 
  • 17:15:31
    TCF3 
    286 
    SUI 777 
    747 One Design 
    Didier Christe 
  • 17:43:20
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 17:59:31
    SU 
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 18:00:32
    GS 
    374 
    FRA 1 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Vananty 
  • 18:02:19
    SU 
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Valérie Savoy 
  • 18:10:03
    TCF1 
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    Philippe SEGURET 
  • 18:15:01
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-François Paschoud 
  • 10 
    18:18:00
    SU 
    1406 
    SUI 631 
    Surprise 
    Tim Genet 
  • 11 
    18:32:43
    GS 
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry De Groote 
  • 12 
    18:43:21
    GS 
    702 
    SUI 180 
    Grand Surprise 
    Alexandre Vandini 
  • 13 
    18:44:12
    GS 
    506 
    FRA 176 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jacques Emery 
  • 14 
    18:44:26
    SU 
    295 
    FRA 42279 
    Surprise 
    Pierre VARIN 
  • 15 
    18:45:11
    SU 
    1396 
    FRA 1708 
    Surprise 
    Arnaud MACHADO 
  • 16 
    18:53:54
    Jam 
    TCF4 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    jacques ammann 
  • 17 
    18:56:58
    TO 
    426 
    FRA 40 
    Toucan 
    PASCAL BATAL 
  • 18 
    18:57:30
    SU 
    1199 
    SUI 671 
    Surprise 
    Edgar Lanz 
  • 19 
    18:58:22
    TCF3 
    885 
    SUI 292 
    X 99 
    Pierre-François Sauthier 
  • 20 
    19:03:00
    TCF3 
    355 
    SUI 1693 
    Swan 41 
    Axel Meyer 
  • 21 
    19:07:26
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier LAURENT 
  • 22 
    19:09:44
    SU 
    1886 
    FRA 1651 
    Surprise 
    henri kieffer 
  • 23 
    19:11:27
    SU 
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    Renaud Stitelmann 
  • 24 
    19:12:49
    TO 
    525 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    Mathieu Chevassut 
  • 25 
    19:18:17
    TCF4 
    63 
    FRA 125 
    6.5 m SI 
    Antoine LACOMBE 
  • 26 
    19:19:04
    TCF1 
    1629 
    SUI 001 
    Luthi F10 
    Lucien Cujean 
  • 27 
    19:22:11
    TCF1 
    129 
    SUI 2720 
    Luthi 33 
    Eric Beausse 
  • 28 
    19:33:18
    TCF3 
    14 
    SUI 1620 
    Bavaria 35 Match 
    Patrick Mégroz 
  • 29 
    19:37:16
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jenifer Schlup 
  • 30 
    19:37:55
    GS 
    782 
    FRA 264 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry Mounie 
  • 31 
    19:41:11
    TCF3 
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    suspens 
    Stephane DuPasquier 
  • 32 
    19:46:20
    TCF3 
    1588 
    SUI 729 
    Bénéteau First 31.7 
    Markus Burkhardt 
  • 33 
    19:54:28
    TCF4 
    1979 
    FRA 130 
    6.5m SI 
    Claude LAVAL 
  • 34 
    19:55:24
    GS 
    259 
    FRA 10 
    Grand Surprise 
    MATTHEW HALL 
  • 35 
    19:56:17
    SU 
    1296 
    SUI 682 
    Surprise 
    Guillaume Girod 
  • 36 
    20:01:26
    GS 
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Yvan Girardet 
  • 37 
    20:01:35
    SU 
    473 
    SUI 452 
    Surprise 
    Paul Bays 
  • 38 
    20:03:30
    SU 
    957 
    SUI 652 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Bessire 
  • 39 
    20:07:16
    TCF4 
    1805 
    SUI 101 
    6.5 SI 
    Jérôme Faller 
  • 40 
    20:08:45
    SU 
    619 
    FRA 1104 
    Surprise 
    David Mermod 
  • 41 
    20:09:04
    TCF4 
    1582 
    SUI 116 
    6.5m SI 
    célien devaux 
  • 42 
    20:10:43
    SU 
    769 
    SUI 641 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Beck 
  • 43 
    20:11:54
    TCF3 
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    anne chiari - bory 
  • 44 
    20:12:50
    TCF4 
    235 
    SUI 182 
    Sprinto quillard 
    Jean François Hervo 
  • 45 
    20:13:10
    SU 
    475 
    SUI 500 
    Surprise 
    René Mermoud 
  • 46 
    20:15:32
    TCF3 
    1461 
    SUI 114 
    6.5 m SI 
    Frédéric Reymond 
  • 47 
    20:17:32
    SU 
    1555 
    SUI 362 
    Surprise 
    Fred Ihringer 
  • 48 
    20:20:07
    TCF3 
    1992 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel Contini 
  • 49 
    20:22:30
    TCF2 
    1177 
    SUI 09 
    Luthi 870 
    Christophe Amberger 
  • 50 
    20:24:07
    TCF2 
    1378 
    SUI 14 
    Luthi 870 
    Kim Jent 
  • 51 
    20:29:21
    SU 
    1611 
    SUI 378 
    Surprise 
    Marc Polliand 
  • 52 
    20:32:48
    SU 
    1020 
    SUI 531 
    Surprise 
    CAROLINE CARTIER 
  • 53 
    20:37:47
    SU 
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Loic Emery 
  • 54 
    20:45:55
    SU 
    1360 
    FRA 1699 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Claude Davy 
  • 55 
    20:46:15
    SU 
    1245 
    SUI 408 
    Surprise 
    Daniel Bouwmeester 
  • 56 
    20:48:00
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Romain Meyer 
  • 57 
    20:48:05
    GS 
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 58 
    20:51:05
    GS 
    182 
    SUI 184 
    Grand Surprise 
    André Haenggeli 
  • 59 
    21:02:57
    TO 
    1846 
    FRA 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 60 
    21:04:03
    TCF3 
    747 
    FRA 15710 
    747 One Design 
    Salvatore Christian LEONE 
  • 61 
    21:11:18
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 62 
    21:13:03
    TCF2 
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    thierry anderegg 
  • 63 
    21:15:26
    TCF3 
    1951 
    SUI 27 
    SAPHIRE 
    Michael Tobler 
  • 64 
    21:17:29
    TO 
    964 
    SUI 83 
    Toucan 
    Valentin BERNER 
  • 65 
    21:19:55
    SU 
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Emanuel Müller 
  • 66 
    21:21:53
    TO 
    522 
    SUI 68 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marc STRUBIN 
  • 67 
    21:22:00
    TCF2 
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 68 
    21:27:04
    TCF4 
    1860 
    SUI 79 
    Moser m1 
    Alain Widmann 
  • 69 
    21:32:15
    TCF3 
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    Melges 24 
    hans-peter Bichelmeier 
  • 70 
    21:33:17
    TCF3 
    SUI 770 
    Django 770 
    Norbert Tissot 
  • 71 
    21:33:24
    TO 
    139 
    SUI 58 
    Toucan 
    Marc Thiercelin 
  • 72 
    21:36:37
    SU 
    88 
    SUI 187 
    Surprise 
    Philippe Pochelon 
  • 73 
    21:43:09
    TCF1 
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    Bertrand Carlier 
  • 74 
    21:51:18
    IKI 
    TCF2 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    Marc-André Deschoux 
  • 75 
    22:02:43
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 76 
    22:09:46
    TCF2 
    8089 
    SUI 27 
    Comet 13 
    Christoph Köhler 
  • 77 
    22:29:44
    SU 
    675 
    SUI 374 
    Surprise 
    Santiago Girardbille 
  • 78 
    22:29:45
    SU 
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    Alexander Kasterine 
  • 79 
    22:51:45
    TCF3 
    1639 
    SUI 44 
    LongVent 40 
    Nicolas FUCHS 
  • 80 
    23:04:20
    TCF3 
    1897 
    SUI 339 
    Sunlight 30 
    Alexandre Girardet 
  • 81 
    23:09:03
    TCF4 
    1813 
    SUI 236 
    Corsaire 
    José Asensio 
  • 82 
    23:10:57
    TCF3 
    1807 
    SUI 60 
    6.5 SI 
    Claude Gillioz 
  • 83 
    23:13:20
    TO 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Thomas FRÜH 
  • 84 
    23:19:34
    TCF3 
    1903 
    FRA 18684 
    Este 24 
    Louis-Philippe Delorme 
  • 85 
    23:20:02
    SU 
    1151 
    SUI 611 
    Surprise 
    Dieter Graser 
  • 86 
    23:56:53
    TCF2 
    1410 
    SUI 018 
    Onyx 850 
    Jean-Cédric Michel 
  • 87 
    23:59:05
    TCF4 
    1352 
    SUI 352 
    Comet 701 
    Blaise Lambelet 
  • 88 
    25:40:48
    TCF3 
    1662 
    SUI 32 
    Django 770 
    Olivier Stüssi 
  • 89 
    27:24:28
    Run 
    TO 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Matthey 
  • 90 
    29:48:10
    TCF4 
    8088 
    GER 199 
    Ultimate 20 
    Bernard Hall 
Top