Classement à la bouée du Vieux Rhône

  • Rang
    Heure
    Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 14:22:25
    TCFX 
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Patrick Girod 
  • 14:28:05
    TCFX 
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Alain Gautier 
  • 14:45:08
    TCFX 
    1912 
    SUI 700 
    Psaros 33 
    Jean-Pierre de Siebenthal 
  • 15:14:10
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 15:16:23
    TCF1 
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    philippe seguret 
  • 15:16:58
    TCF3 
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Antonio Da Cruz 
  • 15:19:42
    TCF2 
    2054 
    FRA 37025 
    Solaris 37 
    Jean Christophe GEX 
  • 15:32:30
    GS 
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pascal CATTANEO 
  • 15:34:06
    TCF2 
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 10 
    15:41:13
    GS 
    898 
    SUI 137 
    Grand Surprise 
    Yves THEUNINCK 
  • 11 
    15:42:41
    GS 
    182 
    SUI 184 
    Grand Surprise 
    André Haenggeli 
  • 12 
    15:43:58
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier LAURENT 
  • 13 
    15:45:37
    TCF3 
    1314 
    SUI 39 
    Xyacht 362 
    Gaston Kruger 
  • 14 
    15:46:10
    TO 
    2139 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    PATRICK DUCLUZAUX 
  • 15 
    15:46:12
    TCF3 
    14 
    SUI 1620 
    Bavaria 35 Match 
    Patrick Mégroz 
  • 16 
    15:46:50
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 17 
    15:47:37
    GS 
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 18 
    15:48:21
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 19 
    15:48:30
    TCF1 
    1127 
    SUI 667 
    Melges 32 
    Jacques Emery 
  • 20 
    15:52:06
    GS 
    775 
    SUI 281 
    Grand Surprise 
    Beat Moeckel 
  • 21 
    15:55:03
    GS 
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 22 
    15:55:23
    GS 
    SUI 200 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 23 
    15:56:12
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-François Paschoud 
  • 24 
    15:56:33
    TCF2 
    1378 
    SUI 14 
    Luthi 870 
    KIM JENT 
  • 25 
    15:58:04
    TCF1 
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    bertrand carlier 
  • 26 
    15:58:15
    TCF2 
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 27 
    16:09:09
    TCF2 
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Guy Dériaz 
  • 28 
    16:16:05
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Nelson Mettraux 
  • 29 
    16:17:34
    TCF2 
    255 
    SUI 79 
    Modulo 93 
    Lionel Maret 
  • 30 
    16:23:03
    SU 
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Thomas Birchler 
  • 31 
    16:23:10
    TO 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Fernando NOGUEIRA 
  • 32 
    16:24:23
    TO 
    1846 
    SUI 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 33 
    16:26:14
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jenifer Schlup 
  • 34 
    16:26:32
    TCF3 
    1764 
    SUI 016 
    Seascape 27 
    Lukas Steuerwald 
  • 35 
    16:26:53
    SU 
    1175 
    SUI 957 
    Surprise 
    Arnaud Gavairon 
  • 36 
    16:30:08
    TCF3 
    885 
    SUI 292 
    X 99 
    Pierre-François Sauthier 
  • 37 
    16:30:59
    SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Yannick Preitner 
  • 38 
    16:35:20
    TO 
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    Valentin Berner 
  • 39 
    16:36:14
    TCF4 
    1992 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel Contini 
  • 40 
    16:36:25
    TCF2 
    1177 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 870 
    Christophe Amberger 
  • 41 
    16:37:05
    TCF3 
    49 
    SUI 302 
    X 302 
    Barthélémy Martin 
  • 42 
    16:37:25
    SU 
    2251 
    SUI 690 
    Surprise 
    Jonathan Girardin 
  • 43 
    16:38:05
    TCF3 
    616 
    SUI 1139 
    J/80 
    Alain Corthésy 
  • 44 
    16:39:37
    TCF2 
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    Tghierry Andderegg 
  • 45 
    16:40:19
    SU 
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Isabelle Joschke 
  • 46 
    16:42:50
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Mathieu Cadei 
  • 47 
    16:43:02
    SU 
    58 
    SUI 557 
    Surprise 
    Loïc Preitner 
  • 48 
    16:43:35
    TCF3 
    1951 
    SUI 27 
    SAPHIRE 
    Michael Tobler 
  • 49 
    16:44:49
    SU 
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Cédric Pochelon 
  • 50 
    16:46:49
    TCF3 
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    melges 24 
    Hans-Peter Bichelmeier 
  • 51 
    16:47:34
    SU 
    241 
    SUI 79 
    Surprise 
    Thierry Campiche 
  • 52 
    16:51:11
    TCF3 
    962 
    SUI 109 
    First 34.7 
    Vincent SEURET 
  • 53 
    16:55:21
    SU 
    1644 
    FRA 1582 
    Surprise 
    Denis cortella 
  • 54 
    17:06:12
    SU 
    278 
    SUI 529 
    Surprise 
    Matthieu Sistek 
  • 55 
    17:06:38
    SU 
    1886 
    FRA 1651 
    Surprise 
    Enrico Kieffer 
  • 56 
    17:09:44
    SU 
    2149 
    FRA 6 
    Surprise 
    Guillaume LACHERAY 
  • 57 
    17:10:11
    SU 
    2096 
    SUI 631 
    Surprise 
    Felix Oberle 
  • 58 
    17:11:56
    TCF3 
    612 
    SUI 66 
    Dehler 34 
    Martin Oertly 
  • 59 
    17:12:49
    TCF2 
    2147 
    SUI 27 
    Comet 13 
    Christoph Köhler 
  • 60 
    17:28:15
    TCF3 
    2287 
    GBR 7621R 
     
    Arnaud DE BRUYNE 
  • 61 
    17:28:38
    SU 
    1926 
    FRA 1090 
    Surprise 
    vincent jordan 
  • 62 
    17:44:44
    TCF3 
    1036 
    SUI 551 
    First Class 8 
    Pierre Blanc 
  • 63 
    17:44:54
    TCF4 
    2343 
    FRA 7 
    J/70 
    Sébastien Aubord 
  • 64 
    17:45:35
    SU 
    1555 
    SUI 362 
    Surprise 
    Fred Ihringer 
  • 65 
    17:45:35
    SU 
    53 
    SUI 270 
    Surprise 
    Stéphane Noble 
  • 66 
    17:45:38
    NJ 
    9001 
    Z 328 
    Granada 31 
    ludovic deville 
  • 67 
    17:45:40
    SU 
    1245 
    SUI 408 
    Surprise 
    Daniel Bouwmeester 
  • 68 
    17:45:44
    TCF3 
    953 
    SUI 98 
    Dolphin 81 
    Michel Bonjour 
  • 69 
    17:45:57
    SU 
    1905 
    FRA 516 
    Surprise 
    laurent cochard 
  • 70 
    17:47:12
    TCF3 
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    SUSPENS 
    Stéphane DuPasquier 
  • 71 
    17:47:13
    TCF3 
    1903 
    FRA 18684 
    Este 24 
    Louis-Philippe Delorme 
  • 72 
    17:55:36
    TCF4 
    1582 
    SUI 116 
    6.5m SI 
    célien devaux 
  • 73 
    18:11:10
    JAM 
    TCF4 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    Jacques Ammann 
  • 74 
    18:13:32
    NJ 
    9006 
    SUI 68 
    Surprise 
    FRANCK MEESTERS 
  • 75 
    18:26:34
    TCF3 
    SUI 770 
    Django 770 
    Norbert Tissot 
  • 76 
    18:31:08
    SU 
    1855 
    SUI 446 
    Surprise 
    Térence LAURENT 
  • 77 
    19:11:45
    NJ 
    9002 
    - 0 
    jouet 950 
    Laurent Graven 
  • 78 
    19:40:35
    TCF4 
    2085 
    Z 27 
    sabre 
    Roland Kobel 
  • 79 
    20:16:07
    SU 
    251 
    SUI 280 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Max Mamin 
  • 80 
    20:30:40
    SU 
    619 
    FRA 1104 
    Surprise 
    Martin Baechtold 
  • 81 
    21:08:01
    TCF4 
    1795 
    SUI 281 
    Sprinto 
    Francisco Canepa 
Top